FRIDAY, DECEMBER 6TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Aldosivi 1.72 3.40 5.15 0:1
Argentinian Primera B Metro
20:00 Colegiales - Club Atletico Fenix 2.59 2.92 2.85 2:1
Armenian First League
10:00 West Armenia - Sevan FC 1.53 4.77 4.60 0:0
10:00 Ani Yerevan - Urartu-2 15.75 9.85 1.09 1:4
10:00 BKMA Yerevan - Lokomotiv Yerevan 4.18 4.08 1.68 2:1
Australian A-League
08:30 Melbourne City - Perth Glory 2.13 3.55 3.23 1:2
Azerbaijani Premyer Liqasi
15:00 Qarabag - Keshla FK 1.47 4.20 6.20 2:1
Belgian First Division A
19:30 Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp 5.95 4.17 1.53 1:2
Belgian First Division B
19:30 Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3.07 3.25 2.23 0:3
Belgian Super League W.
19:30 Genk W. - Oud-Heuverlee W. 1.05 12.00 22.00 3:0
19:30 Gent W. - Standard Li?ge W. 3.28 3.80 1.95 1:2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
00:30 Blooming - Jorge Wilstermann 2.31 3.42 2.81 0:1
00:30 San Jose Oruro - Oriente Petrolero 1.31 5.30 7.80 4:0
Bulgarian Pr. League
15:00 Tsarsko Selo 2015 - Etar Tarnovo 3.10 3.28 2.21 0:2
CAF Champions League
15:00 AS Vita Club - Raja Casablanca 2.83 2.83 2.68 1:3
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo - Al Hilal 1.26 5.15 10.75 4:1
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis - JS Kabylie 1.33 4.43 9.60 3:1
Chinese FA Cup
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Shandong Luneng 2.90 3.58 2.19 2:1
Croatian 1. HNL
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Varazdin 1.10 7.70 24.50 5:1
Cypriot Division 1
17:00 Pafos FC - Nea Salamina 2.61 3.20 2.61 1:3
Czech 1. Liga
16:30 Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava 2.44 3.08 2.98 2:0
18:30 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Prague 5.35 3.70 1.64 1:1
Danish Superliga
18:00 Hobro - AC Horsens 2.75 3.18 2.68 1:1
Dutch Eerste Divisie
19:00 Den Bosch - De Graafschap 3.62 3.80 1.88 0:3
19:00 MVV Maastricht - Jong Utrecht 1.91 3.73 3.58 1:0
19:00 Dordrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden 7.10 5.40 1.34 0:3
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV Eindhoven 1.32 5.30 8.10 4:1
19:00 Almere City - FC Oss 1.53 4.35 5.40 3:1
19:00 Telstar - NAC Breda 2.91 3.48 2.28 2:1
19:00 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 3.18 3.70 2.06 1:1
19:00 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 2.18 3.77 2.89 1:1
Dutch Eredivisie
19:15 Ajax - Willem II 1.12 9.30 17.75 5:1
Egyptian Cup
13:00 Smouha SC - AL Obour 1.09 8.70 19.75 4:1
15:00 ENPPI - El Terasanah 1.28 5.30 9.00 3:0
El Salvador Primera
01:15 CD Aguila - CD Sonsonate 1.65 3.70 4.92 1:2
English Championship
19:45 Millwall - Nottingham Forest 2.46 3.12 3.00 2:0
French Ligue 1
18:00 Lille - Brest 1.42 4.63 7.75 3:0
19:45 Nimes - Lyon 3.90 3.77 1.89 0:2
French National
19:00 Sporting Toulon - Boulogne Cote D'Opale 3.25 2.89 2.34 0:1
German 3. Liga
18:00 Chemnitz - Zwickau 2.25 3.45 2.90 0:0
German Bundesliga
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin 1.83 3.90 4.07 2:1
German Bundesliga 2
17:30 Hamburger SV - Heidenheim 1.57 4.12 5.60 0:2
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruhe 1.69 3.88 4.72 3:0
German Bundesliga W.
18:15 Bayern Munich W. - Freiburg W. 1.25 6.75 7.60 2:0
German Regionall. North
18:00 Rehden - TSV Havelse 2.14 3.47 3.08 2:0
German Regionall. Northeast
17:00 Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig 2.49 3.50 2.55 2:1
German Regionall. West
18:30 Cologne II - Fortuna Cologne 2.05 3.50 3.25 2:0
Indian League 1
08:30 NEROCA FC - Aizawl FC 2.34 3.23 2.91 0:2
11:30 Indian Arrows - Gokulam FC 3.23 3.40 2.10 1:2
Indonesian Liga 1
08:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS Tira 1.38 4.65 7.25 4:0
11:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra - Madura United FC 2.09 3.47 3.18 1:2
11:30 Barito Putera - Semen Padang 1.40 4.35 7.30 2:1
Israeli Liga Leumit
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 4.22 3.63 1.76 1:1
13:00 Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Akko 1.70 3.65 4.57 0:0
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem - Hapoel Nazareth Illit 1.81 3.43 4.25 1:1
13:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - SC Kfar Qasem 1.55 3.90 5.60 0:2
13:00 Maccabi Achi Nazereth - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2.90 3.30 2.32 0:3
Italian Serie A
19:45 Inter Milan - Roma 1.91 3.80 3.82 2:1
Italian Serie A W.
16:00 Sassuolo W. - Florentia W. 2.06 4.05 2.87 1:2
Italian Serie B
20:00 Benevento - Trapani 1.41 4.40 7.95 1:0
Kenyan Premier League
10:30 Kariobangi Sharks - Tusker Football Club 5.80 4.42 1.47 0:4
11:00 Bandari FC - Wazito FC 2.04 3.25 3.55 1:0
Maltese Pr. League
18:00 Balzan Youths FC - Hamrun Spartans 2.67 3.53 2.36 0:1
Mexican Primera
02:30 Monarcas Morelia - CF America 2.96 3.32 2.27 0:3
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:00 Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia 2.06 3.30 3.70 1:0
19:30 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow 1.98 3.60 3.62 0:1
Portuguese Prim. Liga
20:30 Boavista - Benfica 7.05 4.10 1.48 0:5
Romanian Liga 1
18:30 FCSB - Gaz Metan Medias 1.52 4.08 5.95 3:1
Romanian Liga 2
16:00 FC Arges - CS Sportul Snagov 1.21 6.05 11.25 4:1
Russian Premier League
16:30 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow 3.13 3.08 2.35 1:1
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow 1.62 3.62 5.65 2:0
Russian Youth League
11:00 Akhmat Grozny Youth - Ufa Youth 1.74 4.23 3.72 4:0
15:00 FC Tambov Youth - FC Orenburg Youth 1.67 4.03 4.30 1:0
S. African Pr. League
18:00 Supersport United - Highlands Park 1.98 3.08 4.00 2:0
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Villarreal - Atletico Madrid 3.37 3.22 2.26 2:1
Spanish Liga Segunda
11:00 Albacete Balompie - Extremadura 2.11 3.00 3.78 2:0
15:00 Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada 2.68 2.86 2.88 0:1
17:30 Alcorcon - Real Oviedo 2.29 2.94 3.40 0:0
20:00 Malaga - Tenerife 1.96 3.18 4.08 1:0
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
16:00 Marino Luanco - Sporting Gijon B 2.36 3.40 2.76 1:0
Swiss Challenge League
19:00 Schaffhausen - Aarau 3.20 3.57 2.06 1:1
Turkish Lig 1
16:00 Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor 2.69 3.50 2.37 0:1
Turkish Super Lig
17:30 Fenerbahce - Genclerbirligi 1.45 4.42 6.40 4:0
UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
14:00 Al Ain - Sharjah 2.05 3.90 2.97 0:2
14:00 Al-Fujairah FC - Al Nasr 3.85 3.70 1.82 1:3
16:30 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC - Al Wasl 1.63 4.37 4.22 2:0
16:30 Al Wahda - Al Jazira 2.05 3.72 3.10 2:1
UAE Division 1
12:40 Dibba Al-Hisn SC - Al Arabi 1.60 3.97 4.95 0:2
12:40 AL Bataeh (UAE) - Masafi 1.37 5.15 6.45 1:0
Ukrainian Premier League
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1.10 8.95 17.75 3:1
Welsh FA Cup
19:45 Colwyn Bay - Airbus UK Broughton 2.58 3.65 2.39 2:0
20:00 Carmarthen - Ammanford 1.53 4.28 5.20 2:0