WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 27TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Armenian Cup
10:00 Sevan FC - Ararat-Armenia 6.95 4.62 1.39 1:3
10:00 FC Van - Artsakh 4.30 3.50 1.78 2:2
10:30 FC Lori - Urartu 1.98 3.33 3.65 1:0
10:30 Gandzasar Kapan - Alashkert 4.48 3.67 1.71 1:2
Botswana Premier League
14:00 Police - Prisons Xi Gaborone 2.26 3.18 3.08 0:0
17:00 Bdf Xi - Township Rollers 4.18 3.45 1.81 0:3
Brazilian Serie A
22:30 Chapecoense SC - Botafogo 2.36 3.12 3.18 0:2
22:30 Internacional RS - Goias 1.47 4.20 7.05 1:1
Champions League
17:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Lyon 2.36 3.63 3.12 2:0
17:55 Valencia - Chelsea 3.53 3.75 2.13 0:1
20:00 Liverpool - Napoli 1.42 5.25 7.95 3:1
20:00 Genk - Salzburg 4.92 4.82 1.64 0:2
20:00 Slavia Prague - Inter Milan 3.50 3.52 2.22 0:2
20:00 Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund 1.58 4.67 5.75 2:1
20:00 RB Leipzig - Benfica 1.51 4.67 7.00 1:0
20:00 Lille - Ajax 4.02 4.10 1.90 1:3
Chinese Super League
11:35 Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda 1.39 4.77 6.65 2:1
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian - Dalian Yifang 1.65 4.00 4.45 0:2
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning 2.62 3.72 2.33 2:0
11:35 Shenzhen Hongzuan - Henan Jianye 1.56 4.08 5.15 2:1
11:35 Beijing Renhe - Shanghai SIPG 9.35 5.75 1.25 1:4
11:35 Chongqing Lifan - Wuhan Zall 2.28 3.58 2.76 0:0
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Beijing Gouan 5.25 4.85 1.46 1:3
11:35 Hebei China Fortune FC - Guangzhou Evergrande 9.25 6.00 1.24 1:4
Colombian Primera A
22:00 America de Cali - Independiente Santa Fe 1.90 3.50 3.73 0:0
22:00 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 1.42 4.20 7.30 4:0
22:00 Cucuta Deportivo - Atletico Nacional 3.62 3.17 2.05 1:1
Colombian Primera B
01:00 Boyaca Chico - Deportes Pereira 2.49 3.30 2.66 0:2
Danish Cup
17:00 HB Koge - Aalborg BK 4.23 3.70 1.74 0:3
EFL Trophy
19:45 Blackpool - Scunthorpe 1.56 4.15 5.05 4:1
Egyptian Pr. League
12:30 Tanta FC - Smouha SC 3.10 3.20 2.25 0:2
15:00 Pyramids - Aswan SC 1.29 5.30 8.55 5:0
English Championship
19:45 Middlesbrough - Barnsley 1.96 3.68 3.60 1:0
19:45 Sheffield Wednesday - Birmingham 1.93 3.38 4.07 0:1
19:45 Blackburn - Brentford 3.13 3.30 2.28 1:3
19:45 QPR - Nottingham Forest 2.18 3.52 3.15 1:1
19:45 Hull - Preston North End 2.58 3.38 2.66 2:1
20:00 West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City 1.64 3.95 5.00 3:0
French Div. 1 W.
14:00 Montpellier W. - Guingamp W. 1.58 4.33 4.65 1:2
German Regionall. Northeast
18:00 BFC Dynamo - Wacker Nordhausen 2.81 3.58 2.25 1:3
Gulf Cup
14:30 Oman - Bahrain 2.47 2.94 2.98 1:1
17:00 Saudi Arabia - Kuwait 1.83 3.25 4.42 1:1
Hungarian NB 2
12:00 Budaorsi - Csakvari 2.38 3.35 2.77 2:0
12:00 Soroksar - Szeged 2011 2.43 3.30 2.74 2:1
12:00 Duna Aszfalt TVSE - Szombathelyi Haladas 2.46 3.33 2.68 2:0
12:00 Dorogi FC - Szolnoki Mav FC 1.94 3.40 3.68 0:0
17:00 FC Ajka - Gyirmot SE 3.68 3.58 1.89 2:2
17:00 Vasas Budapest - Budafoki MTE 2.07 3.47 3.23 1:1
17:00 Gyori Eto FC - MTK Budapest FC 3.30 3.48 2.04 2:0
17:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC - Dunakanyar 1.52 4.43 5.10 4:0
17:00 Bekescsabai Elore FC - BGSZ Siofok 2.71 3.23 2.50 2:1
Indian Super League
14:00 NorthEast United - Mumbai City 1.68 3.88 4.45 2:0
Indonesian Liga 1
08:30 Bhayangkara Surabaya United - Arema Indonesia 1.85 3.63 3.80 0:1
08:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra - PS Tira 2.51 3.35 2.61 1:1
08:30 Badak Lampung - Madura United FC 2.56 3.38 2.54 2:1
11:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan 1.36 4.52 8.00 2:0
11:30 PSIS Semarang - PSM Makassar 2.32 3.30 2.89 2:0
Italian Coppa Serie C
13:30 Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli 2.58 3.10 2.70 1:3
14:00 Potenza - Calcio Catania 1.63 3.78 4.92 2:0
14:00 Catanzaro - US Casertana 1908 2.05 3.35 3.40 2:1
16:30 Cesena - Piacenza 2.89 3.07 2.44 1:2
19:00 Feralpisalo - Pro Patria 1.74 3.50 4.58 2:1
19:00 Vicenza - Triestina 1.54 3.82 5.95 1:0
19:00 Avellino - Ternana 3.73 3.38 1.94 2:1
19:30 Siena - Teramo 2.03 3.35 3.47 1:0
Italian Serie D
13:30 US Grosseto - US Follonica Gavorrano 1.72 3.57 4.55 0:2
Luxembourg Division 1
19:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach - US Hostert 2.16 3.67 2.91 0:1
North Macedonian 1. MFL
12:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Borec 1.97 3.33 3.67 0:1
12:00 FK Renova - Gjorce Petrov 2.45 3.10 2.87 2:1
12:00 Struga Trim-Lum - Skendija Tetovo 4.70 3.52 1.72 1:1
12:00 Sileks Kratovo - Vardar Skopje 2.83 2.95 2.59 0:3
12:00 KF Shkupi Skopje - Akademija Pandev 2.37 2.95 3.13 2:1
Polish 1 Liga
16:30 Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica 3.28 3.40 2.07 2:0
17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz 2.36 3.25 2.87 0:2
Polish 2 Liga
12:00 Skra Czestochowa - Legionovia Legionowo 1.63 3.88 4.83 1:0
Romanian Liga 2
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi - FC Rapid 1923 3.00 3.27 2.27 2:0
S. African Pr. League
17:30 Chippa United - Black Leopards 1.99 3.00 4.08 1:0
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City FC 2.92 2.82 2.62 0:2
17:30 Stellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs 3.27 2.87 2.35 1:2
17:30 Baroka - Golden Arrows 2.60 2.86 2.89 0:1
17:30 Maritzburg United - Supersport United 2.52 2.85 3.00 0:3
Saudi Arabian Division 1
11:50 Al Nojoom - Al Mujazzal 1.90 3.40 3.83 1:1
12:00 Al Kawkab - Ohud Medina 2.70 3.08 2.59 1:3
15:15 Ansar Medina - Al-Baten 3.87 3.53 1.86 0:1
15:20 Jeddah Club - Al Bukayriyah FC 3.10 3.38 2.16 2:0
Scottish FA Cup
19:45 Arbroath - Auchinleck Talbot 1.31 5.20 8.20 4:1
Zambian Premier League
13:00 Zanaco - Nakambala Leopards 1.64 3.50 5.45 0:0