FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 29TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Argentinian Primera
22:00 Banfield - Gimnasia Y Esgrima 2.04 3.05 3.97 1:2
Australian A-League
08:30 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 2.75 3.45 2.47 1:1
Austrian 1st Division
18:10 Amstetten - Grazer AK 2.14 3.53 3.05 0:2
18:10 Wacker Innsbruck - Horn 2.03 3.70 3.17 2:0
18:10 Austria Wien II - Austria Klagenfurt 3.15 3.80 2.00 1:3
18:10 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OO 2.54 3.50 2.50 0:1
18:10 SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau 2.02 3.57 3.27 2:0
Azerbaijani Division 1
10:30 Pfk Neftci Baku-2 - Kapaz 2.48 3.30 2.68 0:0
11:30 FK Sabayil-2 - Keshla-2 2.03 3.45 3.37 0:1
12:30 Garabagh-2 - Agsu 1.58 3.97 5.10 3:0
Belgian First Division A
19:30 Antwerp - KV Mechelen 1.55 4.35 5.45 3:0
Belgian Super League W.
19:30 Gent W. - Anderlecht W. 5.25 4.82 1.46 0:1
Bolivian Profesional Liga
00:00 San Jose Oruro - Sport Boys Warnes 1.11 8.35 16.50 2:0
Brazilian Serie A
00:30 Cruzeiro - CS Alagoano 1.35 4.58 10.00 1:1
Brazilian Serie B
22:15 Parana - Botafogo SP 2.26 3.00 3.30 2:1
Bulgarian Pr. League
14:30 Etar Tarnovo - Slavia Sofia 2.68 3.23 2.51 1:1
CAF Champions League
16:00 JS Kabylie - AS Vita Club 1.54 3.67 6.40 3:1
19:00 Al Hilal - FC Platinum 1.44 3.95 7.60 3:1
19:00 Etoile Sportive du Sahel - Al-Ahly Cairo 2.37 2.89 3.20 0:2
Colombian Primera A
00:30 America de Cali - Independiente Santa Fe 1.71 3.60 4.63 0:0
00:30 Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera 1.35 4.73 7.85 4:0
Croatian 1. HNL
16:00 NK Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic 1.87 3.47 3.90 1:0
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2.33 3.32 2.86 0:0
Croatian 2. HNL
12:30 Dugopolje - HNK Sibenik 3.57 3.20 2.05 1:2
Cypriot Division 1
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Enosis Neon Paralimni 1.90 3.65 3.57 0:0
Czech 1. Liga
17:00 Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava 1.41 4.43 7.35 4:0
Danish Superliga
18:00 Lyngby BK - FC Nordsjaelland 3.82 4.05 1.85 0:1
Dutch Eerste Divisie
19:00 Den Bosch - Dordrecht 1.52 4.60 5.10 2:0
19:00 Volendam - NEC Nijmegen 2.41 3.60 2.65 0:2
19:00 NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht 1.59 4.20 4.93 0:1
19:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Jong AZ Alkmaar 1.20 6.65 11.50 3:0
19:00 Telstar - Jong Ajax Amsterdam 4.03 4.32 1.69 0:2
19:00 FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 2.35 3.58 2.75 0:2
19:00 Roda - SBV Excelsior 2.64 3.68 2.39 1:2
19:00 Helmond Sport - Jong PSV Eindhoven 2.34 3.65 2.72 2:0
Dutch Eredivisie
19:00 Heerenveen - Vitesse 2.21 3.58 3.03 2:0
Dutch Eredivisie W.
18:30 VV Alkmaar W. - Heerenveen W. 3.45 4.40 1.78 2:0
18:30 Ajax W. - Zwolle W. 1.24 6.45 8.55 2:0
Ecuadorian Serie A
00:30 Macara - Club Sport Emelec 2.12 3.18 3.40 1:0
Egyptian Pr. League
15:00 Al Mokawloon - El Gounah 1.75 3.45 4.55 0:2
English Championship
19:45 Swansea - Fulham 2.88 3.42 2.38 2:1
English FA Cup
19:55 Maldon & Tiptree FC - Newport 8.50 4.93 1.37 1:5
English Super League W.
19:45 Brighton & Hove W. - Reading W. 4.28 4.37 1.62 1:1
French Ligue 1
19:45 Marseille - Brest 1.48 4.35 6.90 3:1
French Ligue 2
19:00 FC Chambly Oise - Ajaccio 3.13 2.83 2.58 1:1
19:00 Clermont Foot - Niort 1.63 3.60 5.95 3:0
19:00 Guingamp - Caen 1.96 3.17 4.27 2:1
19:00 Auxerre - Orleans 1.92 3.30 4.22 1:1
19:00 Nancy - Paris FC 1.78 3.13 5.55 0:0
19:00 Rodez Aveyron - Le Havre 3.02 3.00 2.53 2:0
19:00 Lorient - Grenoble Foot 38 1.66 3.60 5.55 2:0
19:00 Le Mans UC 72 - Chateauroux 2.18 3.15 3.53 1:2
French National
17:00 Lyon Duchere - Red Star 2.16 2.94 3.60 0:1
19:00 FC Bastia Borgo - Pau 2.86 3.10 2.46 2:0
19:00 Cholet - Sporting Toulon 1.88 3.28 4.10 2:0
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne - Dunkerque 3.45 3.12 2.13 1:2
19:00 Creteil - Gazelec Ajaccio 2.17 3.03 3.45 1:2
19:00 Quevilly Rouen - AS Beziers 2.27 2.99 3.28 1:0
19:00 Concarneau - Laval 2.63 2.97 2.75 2:1
19:00 Avranches - FC Villefranche 2.62 2.92 2.81 1:1
19:00 Boulogne Cote D'Opale - F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 2.18 3.02 3.43 1:2
German 3. Liga
18:00 FC Bayern Munchen II - Carl Zeiss Jena 1.66 3.98 4.40 2:1
German Bundesliga
19:30 Schalke 04 - Union Berlin 1.67 3.90 5.15 2:0
German Bundesliga 2
17:30 Karlsruhe - Jahn Regensburg 2.21 3.60 3.03 0:1
German Regionall. Bavaria
18:00 Wacker Burghausen - SV Schalding-Heining 1.75 3.80 4.07 2:1
German Regionall. North
18:30 Lubeck - Heider 1.13 7.85 15.50 4:1
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Altona 93 1.39 4.93 6.45 1:0
German Regionall. Northeast
17:00 Hertha Berlin II - Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1.56 4.28 4.90 2:1
18:00 Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig 2.31 3.50 2.77 1:0
18:00 Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07 3.18 3.63 2.04 2:0
German Regionall. Southwest
18:00 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 1848 1.63 4.03 4.55 2:1
German Regionall. West
18:30 Oberhausen - Bonner 1.48 4.30 5.75 1:0
Gulf Cup
14:30 United Arab Emirates - Iraq 2.95 2.96 2.48 1:2
17:00 Yemen - Qatar 14.25 7.60 1.14 0:5
Hong Kong Premier League
12:00 Kitchee SC - R&F FC 2.38 4.13 2.39 2:1
Indian Super League
14:00 Hyderabad FC - Bengaluru FC 4.65 3.90 1.64 1:1
Iranian Pro League
11:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Zob Ahan 2.04 3.03 3.85 0:2
11:30 Shahin Bushehr - Pars Jonoubi Jam FC 3.40 2.92 2.26 0:3
13:10 Foolad Khuzestan - Gol Gohar 1.69 3.25 5.55 1:1
Israeli Liga Leumit
13:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Petach-Tikva 2.74 3.18 2.49 0:1
13:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ashkelon FC 2.01 3.37 3.50 2:0
13:00 Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Maccabi Achi Nazereth 1.29 5.25 8.85 4:1
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.71 3.55 4.67 2:1
Italian Primavera
13:30 AS Roma U19 - Sassuolo U19 1.65 4.17 4.25 2:0
Italian Serie B
20:00 Cosenza - Spezia 2.54 2.97 3.03 0:1
Kenyan Premier League
10:00 Mathare United FC - Kakamega Homeboyz 2.05 3.12 3.68 1:0
Mexican Primera
01:06 CF Monterrey - Santos Laguna 1.96 3.50 3.52 0:0
03:00 CF America - UANL Tigres 2.04 3.17 3.67 2:1
Moroccan GNF I
16:00 Khouribga - Mouloudia Oujda 1.95 3.17 3.95 1:0
18:00 FAR Rabat - Ittihad Tanger 2.03 3.05 3.85 0:0
Omani Pro League
12:30 Al Orouba - Mirbat SC 1.78 3.63 4.10 2:0
13:05 AL Nassr FC - Al Suwaiq 1.64 3.90 4.65 3:0
15:20 Al Seeb - Sohar 2.20 3.30 3.10 0:0
Polish 1 Liga
17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2.48 3.23 2.72 0:2
Polish Ekstraklasa
17:00 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze 1.89 3.65 3.88 1:2
19:30 Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan 3.30 3.40 2.15 2:2
Port. Segunda Liga
17:00 SC Covilha - Feirense 2.32 3.12 3.05 1:1
Portuguese League U23
14:00 Famalicao U23 - Vitoria Setubal U23 2.70 3.68 2.28 1:3
15:00 Rio Ave U23 - Estoril Praia U23 2.00 3.80 3.17 0:0
15:00 Leixoes SC U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 1.93 3.80 3.37 1:2
Portuguese Prim. Liga
20:30 CD Santa Clara - Boavista 2.26 3.02 3.52 0:2
Romanian Liga 1
16:00 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias 2.28 3.18 3.15 0:2
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest - Iasi 1.76 3.53 4.60 1:2
Russian Youth League
09:00 Akhmat Grozny Youth - Rubin Kazan Youth 2.07 3.72 3.07 2:0
09:00 Krylya Sovetov Youth - Ufa Youth 1.11 8.90 15.25 5:0
16:00 FK Rostov Youth - Ural Yekaterinburg Youth 2.31 3.65 2.68 0:0
Serbian Super Liga
15:00 Proleter Novi Sad - FK Mladost Lucani 2.27 3.18 3.08 1:1
17:00 TSC Backa Topola - FK Spartak Subotica 1.64 3.65 5.05 2:0
Slovakian Super Liga
17:00 Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok 2.29 3.33 2.93 2:1
Spanish Liga Primera
20:00 Celta Vigo - Real Valladolid 1.79 3.52 4.85 0:1
Spanish Liga Segunda
20:00 Numancia - Malaga 2.46 3.05 2.99 2:0
Swiss Challenge League
19:00 Aarau - Winterthur 1.98 3.72 3.27 1:0
Turkish Lig 1
16:00 Istanbulspor - Fatih Karagumruk 2.53 3.33 2.60 1:0
Turkish Super Lig
17:30 Genclerbirligi - Malatyaspor 2.23 3.38 3.07 1:0
UAE Division 1
12:35 Al Tawon SC - Al Hamriyah 6.75 5.00 1.37 0:3
12:40 Masafi - Al Thaid 4.12 3.92 1.72 0:2
Welsh Premier League
19:45 Aberystwyth - Cefn Druids 2.65 3.80 2.27 1:3
20:00 Caernarfon - Cardiff Met University 2.22 3.45 2.94 0:1