SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 30TH, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Argentinian Primera
00:10 Racing Club - Defensa Y Justicia 1.96 3.13 4.17 2:0
22:40 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1.73 3.40 5.10 1:1
Australian A-League
06:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 1.73 3.95 4.37 0:1
08:30 Newcastle Jets - Western Sydney 2.24 3.48 3.07 1:1
Austrian 1st Division
13:00 Vorwarts Steyr - KSV 1919 1.98 3.68 3.30 0:0
13:30 Dornbirn - Ried 4.80 4.05 1.60 0:4
Austrian Bundesliga
16:00 Austria Vienna - Hartberg 1.70 4.07 4.22 0:2
16:00 Wattens - Sturm Graz 4.02 3.68 1.82 1:1
16:00 SKN St. Polten - SV Mattersburg 1.93 3.65 3.58 1:1
Belgian First Division A
17:00 Club Brugge - Mouscron-Peruwelz 1.16 7.25 16.00 5:1
19:00 Zulte Waregem - Eupen 2.05 3.63 3.37 1:0
19:00 Royal Charleroi SC - Waasland-Beveren 1.46 4.45 6.70 3:1
19:30 Genk - Sint-Truidense VV 1.38 4.98 7.45 3:1
Belgian First Division B
16:00 Excelsior Virton - Westerlo 2.11 3.32 3.27 2:0
19:30 Roeselare - Lommel United 2.17 3.30 3.17 1:2
Bolivian Profesional Liga
19:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 1.34 4.83 7.95 4:1
Brazilian Serie A
22:00 Ceara CE - Atletico Paranaense 2.62 3.13 2.79 1:1
22:00 Botafogo - Internacional RS 2.50 3.10 2.95 2:0
Brazilian Serie B
00:30 Oeste - Criciuma SC 2.28 3.02 3.22 2:1
19:30 America Mineiro - Sao Bento SP 1.24 5.25 11.75 4:1
19:30 Bragantino - Crb AL 1.55 3.82 5.85 3:0
19:30 Atletico Goianiense - Sport Recife 1.73 3.35 4.88 0:1
19:30 Cuiaba Esporte Clube - Vila Nova 1.83 3.20 4.52 0:1
19:30 Figueirense - Operario PR 2.07 3.07 3.68 0:1
19:30 Londrina PR - Guarani SP 2.34 3.12 3.02 1:2
19:30 Vitoria BA - Coritiba PR 3.58 3.07 2.10 2:0
Bulgarian Pr. League
10:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa 1.63 3.83 4.90 0:0
13:00 Tsarsko Selo 2015 - Botev Plovdiv 2.59 3.23 2.61 1:1
15:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - Levski Sofia 4.05 3.67 1.79 0:2
Croatian 1. HNL
14:00 Varazdin - NK Osijek 5.50 3.78 1.58 0:3
16:30 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 11.25 5.40 1.24 1:3
Cypriot Division 1
16:00 AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis Famagusta 2.68 3.47 2.39 2:1
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol 3.33 3.28 2.11 2:1
Czech 1. Liga
13:30 Fastav Zl?n - 1 FC Slovacko 2.51 3.07 2.89 0:1
13:30 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2.57 3.25 2.67 1:2
16:00 1 FK Pribram - Sparta Prague 5.40 3.95 1.58 1:3
Dutch Eredivisie
17:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 2.06 3.65 3.33 0:0
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - Groningen 3.70 3.65 1.94 2:1
19:45 Heracles - ADO Den Haag 1.62 4.20 4.85 2:1
Eng. National North
15:00 Hereford - Farsley Celtic 2.49 3.60 2.49 2:1
15:00 Darlington - Telford 1.91 3.72 3.47 1:2
15:00 Blyth Spartans - Brackley 3.95 3.75 1.79 0:3
15:00 Gloucester City - Kettering 2.39 3.67 2.58 1:2
15:00 Chester - Bradford Park 1.35 5.05 7.05 1:0
15:00 York City - Alfreton Town FC 1.70 3.92 4.25 0:2
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Southport 2.75 3.62 2.28 0:3
15:00 Kings Lynn - Gateshead 1.83 3.87 3.63 0:2
15:00 Leamington - Guiseley 2.48 3.67 2.48 1:1
Eng. National South
15:00 Bath City - Dartford 2.05 3.30 3.45 2:1
15:00 Billericay - Havant & Waterlooville 2.89 3.35 2.29 1:1
15:00 Braintree - Hampton & Richmond 2.08 3.48 3.20 0:1
15:00 Eastbourne - Chippenham Town 2.84 3.47 2.27 1:1
15:00 Dorking Wanderers - Welling United 2.08 3.55 3.15 2:0
15:00 St Albans City - Chelmsford 3.65 3.62 1.89 0:2
15:00 Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet 2.66 3.15 2.58 1:3
15:00 Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels 1.40 4.80 6.35 2:1
15:00 Wealdstone FC - Concord Rangers 1.38 4.67 6.95 4:1
15:00 Weymouth - Hungerford Town FC 1.47 4.35 5.90 3:0
Eng. Premier League
12:30 Newcastle - Manchester City 14.75 7.30 1.20 0:2
15:00 Burnley - Crystal Palace 2.30 3.25 3.35 2:1
15:00 Tottenham - Bournemouth 1.40 5.25 7.45 3:0
15:00 Chelsea - West Ham 1.30 6.00 9.45 2:1
15:00 Liverpool - Brighton 1.23 6.65 13.00 4:1
17:30 Southampton - Watford 2.13 3.48 3.53 1:0
English Championship
12:30 Charlton - Sheffield Wednesday 3.63 3.40 2.04 2:3
15:00 Brentford - Luton 1.48 4.40 6.40 3:0
15:00 Derby - QPR 2.41 3.45 2.82 1:0
15:00 Barnsley - Hull 2.64 3.60 2.48 1:1
15:00 Bristol City - Huddersfield 2.12 3.30 3.52 0:0
15:00 Birmingham - Millwall 2.14 3.20 3.57 2:0
15:00 Stoke - Blackburn 2.05 3.35 3.67 0:2
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Cardiff 2.23 3.30 3.25 1:1
15:00 Wigan - Reading 2.68 3.18 2.68 0:2
15:00 Leeds - Middlesbrough 1.33 5.10 9.00 4:0
English FA Cup
15:00 Cheltenham - Port Vale 2.29 3.23 3.28 1:0
15:00 Forest Green - Carlisle 1.97 3.45 3.93 2:0
15:00 Kingstonian - AFC Fylde 4.80 3.83 1.72 0:2
15:00 Oldham - Burton Albion 4.27 3.68 1.84 1:2
15:00 Portsmouth - Altrincham 1.19 7.10 15.00 3:1
15:00 Shrewsbury - Mansfield 1.97 3.48 3.90 2:1
15:00 Walsall - Oxford United 4.42 3.73 1.80 2:2
17:30 Eastleigh FC - Crewe 3.98 3.72 1.89 0:3
English National League
15:00 Aldershot - Chesterfield 2.39 3.35 2.75 0:2
15:00 Boreham Wood - Woking 2.08 3.38 3.30 1:1
15:00 Maidenhead - Barrow 3.38 3.43 2.03 2:1
15:00 Chorley - Dagenham and Redbridge 2.41 3.37 2.72 2:1
15:00 Torquay - Stockport 1.61 3.77 5.20 2:1
15:00 Ebbsfleet - Wrexham 2.79 3.37 2.36 2:1
15:00 Bromley - Yeovil 1.97 3.40 3.60 2:0
15:00 Sutton - Harrogate Town 2.69 3.35 2.44 0:1
French Ligue 1
16:30 Strasbourg - Lyon 2.84 3.25 2.56 1:1
19:00 Reims - Bordeaux 2.04 3.05 4.27 0:2
19:00 Nimes - Metz 2.02 3.27 3.98 1:1
19:00 Montpellier - Amiens 1.80 3.45 4.80 1:1
19:00 Lille - Dijon 1.53 4.15 6.40 0:0
19:00 Nice - Angers 2.61 3.05 2.94 2:0
French Ligue 2
13:30 Sochaux - Troyes 2.76 2.87 2.86 0:2
German 3. Liga
13:00 Chemnitz - Uerdingen 2.28 3.37 2.90 1:1
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Magdeburg 4.37 3.72 1.72 1:2
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Kickers Wurzburg 2.10 3.43 3.20 2:1
13:00 Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern 2.70 3.48 2.36 1:3
13:00 Hallescher - Duisburg 1.91 3.57 3.62 1:2
13:00 Preussen Munster - Waldhof Mannheim 2.84 3.57 2.23 2:0
German Bundesliga
14:30 SC Paderborn 07 - RB Leipzig 7.05 5.45 1.38 0:4
14:30 Cologne - Augsburg 1.93 3.75 3.78 1:1
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Borussia Dortmund 4.10 3.88 1.82 1:1
14:30 Hoffenheim - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.69 4.03 4.77 3:0
17:30 Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen 1.30 6.05 8.60 5:0
German Bundesliga 2
12:00 Nuremberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1.71 4.00 4.45 1:2
12:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 2.49 3.35 2.78 2:1
12:00 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 1.90 3.75 3.73 1:1
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 3.27 3.67 2.08 2:0
German Regionall. Bavaria
13:00 TSV Aubstadt - VfR Garching 1.63 4.12 4.45 1:0
13:00 Nuremburg II - FV Illertissen 1.62 4.07 4.65 0:0
13:00 SV Turkgucu-Ataspor Munchen - TSV Buchbach 1.33 4.77 8.50 1:0
13:00 Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten 2.21 3.60 2.86 1:1
13:00 Bayreuth - FC Augsburg II 1.70 3.85 4.32 0:0
13:00 VfB Eichstatt - Memmingen 1.58 3.97 5.15 1:0
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Furth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.12 3.43 3.15 2:1
13:00 Schweinfurt 05 - TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1.26 5.60 9.10 3:0
German Regionall. North
12:00 Hannover 96 II - Hansa Luneburg 2.08 3.52 3.18 0:2
12:00 Hamburger II - Wolfsburg II 4.62 4.30 1.58 0:4
13:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel II 1.90 3.70 3.53 0:1
14:00 Rehden - Weiche Flensburg 2.91 3.40 2.26 2:1
German Regionall. Southwest
13:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau 2.99 3.35 2.24 1:3
13:00 Frankfurt FSV - Astoria Walldorf 2.32 3.40 2.82 0:1
13:00 TSV Steinbach - Saarbrucken 2.88 3.38 2.29 0:1
13:00 Bahlinger - Aalen 2.33 3.37 2.82 0:2
13:00 Elversberg - Ulm 1846 1.94 3.75 3.37 1:2
13:00 FC 08 Homburg-Saar - Giessen 1.27 5.65 8.85 4:0
German Regionall. West
13:00 SV Rodinghausen - Verl 2.25 3.33 2.98 0:1
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bergisch Gladbach 1.22 6.20 10.25 3:0
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Sportfreunde Lotte 1.51 4.13 5.65 1:2
13:00 Wuppertaler - Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2.48 3.55 2.53 1:1
Greek Superleague
15:15 Panionios - Panaitolikos 1.99 3.22 3.77 2:1
15:15 Larissa - Volos Nps 1.89 3.27 4.10 1:2
17:30 OFI Crete - AEK Athens 3.10 3.12 2.29 1:2
Hungarian NB 1
14:45 Zalaegerszegi - Debreceni VSC 2.44 3.42 2.65 0:0
16:00 Kisvarda FC - Budapest Honved 3.03 3.22 2.27 2:0
16:00 Puskas Akademia - Mezokovesd SE 1.95 3.45 3.60 1:1
16:00 Paksi SE - Ujpest 3.20 3.28 2.16 2:1
18:30 Diosgyori Vtk - MOL Vidi 3.68 3.60 1.89 2:2
Iranian Pro League
10:30 Padideh Mashhad - Sanat Naft 1.85 3.17 4.48 2:1
11:30 Peykan - Tractor Sazi 3.32 3.05 2.22 0:2
11:30 Sepahan - Esteghlal 2.26 2.95 3.35 0:2
14:00 Persepolis - Nassaji Mazandaran 1.57 3.65 5.95 3:0
Israeli Premier League
13:00 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Netanya 2.10 3.13 3.52 0:1
13:00 Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2.12 3.18 3.42 0:2
15:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel-Aviv 7.55 4.15 1.41 1:3
16:00 MS Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2.13 3.17 3.40 2:0
17:50 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bnei Yehuda 1.60 3.53 5.90 2:1
Italian Serie A
14:00 Brescia - Atalanta 6.05 4.62 1.50 1:1
17:00 Genoa - Torino 2.39 3.28 3.07 2:0
19:45 Fiorentina - Lecce 1.43 4.77 7.00 2:1
Italian Serie B
14:00 Frosinone - Empoli 2.01 3.28 3.87 1:1
14:00 Venezia - Benevento 3.53 3.20 2.15 1:2
14:00 Cremonese - Livorno 1.90 3.20 4.40 1:0
14:00 Crotone - Cittadella 1.80 3.53 4.52 1:0
17:00 Salernitana - Ascoli 2.06 3.27 3.73 2:0
Italian Serie C Girone A
19:45 Como - Juventus U23 2.44 2.96 3.02 2:0
Italian Serie C Girone B
19:45 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Vecomp Verona 2.96 2.97 2.46 0:3
Japanese J-League
05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.01 3.38 3.47 2:1
05:00 Gamba Osaka - Matsumoto Yamaga 2.15 3.17 3.35 0:2
05:00 Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe 1.59 3.98 4.98 2:0
05:00 FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds 1.75 3.48 4.53 2:1
05:00 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.68 3.35 2.45 2:0
05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita 2.24 3.23 3.08 0:0
05:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama Marinos 2.16 3.52 3.02 2:0
05:00 Iwata Jubilo - Nagoya Grampus 2.48 3.43 2.59 1:1
05:00 Sagan Tosu - Sapporo 2.20 3.42 3.00 0:0
N. Irish Premiership
13:00 Institute FC - Coleraine 8.20 5.25 1.30 1:5
15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon 3.08 3.80 2.03 2:1
15:00 Cliftonville - Glentoran 1.84 3.87 3.60 0:0
15:00 Dungannon - Crusaders 7.00 5.10 1.35 0:5
15:00 Warrenpoint Town - Ballymena 3.60 3.90 1.84 0:1
15:00 Linfield - Larne 1.55 4.07 5.25 1:1
New Zealand Premiership
02:00 Waitakere United - Southern United 2.43 3.90 2.43 1:2
Polish 1 Liga
11:40 Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 2.13 3.37 3.18 1:1
12:00 GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj - Stomil Olsztyn 1.95 3.40 3.65 2:1
15:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz 2.49 3.23 2.71 0:1
16:00 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomnice 1.96 3.50 3.53 2:0
Polish 2 Liga
12:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski - Widzew Lodz 4.18 3.67 1.76 0:1
12:00 Skra Czestochowa - Lech Poznan II 2.78 3.15 2.48 1:1
12:00 Stal Rzeszow - Garbarnia Krakow 1.76 3.58 4.30 1:2
16:00 Gornik Leczna - Gornik Polkowice 1.60 3.82 5.15 1:1
16:00 Olimpia Elblag - Elana Torun 2.07 3.37 3.32 0:1
Polish Ekstraklasa
14:00 Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin 3.18 3.28 2.27 2:0
16:30 Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw 2.34 3.20 3.12 0:2
19:00 Legia Warsaw - Korona Kielce 1.43 4.52 7.30 3:0
Port. Segunda Liga
11:00 Sporting Farense - Chaves 2.27 3.18 3.08 1:2
15:00 Vilafranquense - Academica Coimbra 2.97 3.20 2.32 0:1
17:15 Estoril Praia - Leixoes 2.10 3.22 3.40 1:2
17:15 Varzim - Penafiel 2.38 3.08 2.98 1:0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
15:30 Moreirense - Aves 2.02 3.28 3.85 2:0
18:00 Benfica - Maritimo 1.18 6.80 15.25 4:0
20:30 Portimonense - Famalicao 2.17 3.50 3.18 2:0
Romanian Liga 1
15:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CS Universitatea Craiova 5.50 3.50 1.66 0:4
18:30 Voluntari - FCSB 6.10 4.38 1.47 1:2
Romanian Liga 2
09:00 CS Mioveni - Politehnica Timisoara 1.83 3.40 4.18 0:2
09:00 Csikszereda - Gloria Buzau 2.47 3.25 2.72 2:0
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara - FC Arges 2.68 3.30 2.48 0:1
09:00 CS Sportul Snagov - ACS Sirineasa 3.45 3.52 1.98 2:1
11:00 Farul Constanta - FC Rapid 1923 2.87 3.23 2.37 2:0
13:00 Universitatea Cluj - Scolar Resita 1.56 3.95 5.35 0:1
15:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele 4.72 3.67 1.68 0:3
Russian Premier League
11:00 Krylia Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa 2.37 2.90 3.30 2:0
13:30 FC Rostov - Ural Yekaterinburg 1.59 3.88 5.45 0:2
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan 2.00 3.07 4.08 1:2
S. African Pr. League
13:30 Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic 2.36 2.84 3.28 1:2
16:00 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 2.79 2.91 2.64 0:1
16:00 Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park 1.97 3.13 3.97 2:1
18:15 Supersport United - Stellenbosch FC 1.89 3.17 4.25 0:2
Scottish Championship
15:00 Greenock Morton - Dundee United 4.92 4.08 1.58 0:2
15:00 Dunfermline - Partick 2.09 3.28 3.37 0:2
15:00 Alloa - Inverness Caledonian Thistle 4.30 3.72 1.73 2:2
15:00 Ayr - Arbroath 1.64 3.80 4.80 1:0
15:00 Dundee - Queen of the South 1.90 3.48 3.77 1:1
Scottish League 1
15:00 Clyde - Dumbarton 1.95 3.63 3.43 0:0
15:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife 2.42 3.40 2.68 2:0
15:00 Falkirk - Stranraer 1.21 6.00 11.25 2:1
15:00 Montrose - Raith 3.10 3.62 2.08 0:3
15:00 Forfar - Peterhead 2.64 3.33 2.49 1:3
Scottish League 2
15:00 Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath 2.76 3.40 2.36 0:2
15:00 Elgin City - Stirling Albion 1.85 3.60 3.80 2:0
15:00 Annan - Cove Rangers 7.40 5.35 1.32 1:5
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir 3.12 3.62 2.07 1:1
15:00 Queens Park FC - Edinburgh City 2.73 3.47 2.35 1:2
Scottish Premiership
15:00 Motherwell - St Johnstone 1.98 3.35 3.75 2:0
15:00 Aberdeen - St Mirren 1.52 3.92 6.45 0:0
15:00 Livingston - Hamilton 1.61 3.68 5.65 3:0
15:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock 2.23 3.25 3.18 2:0
Serbian Super Liga
15:00 Napredak - FK Indija 1.71 3.45 4.88 1:2
15:00 Rad Belgrade - Vojvodina 4.23 3.28 1.86 1:2
15:00 FK Radnik Surdulica - Cukaricki 4.05 3.20 1.92 0:2
15:00 Javor - Radnicki Nis 4.03 3.27 1.90 2:2
17:00 Red Star Belgrade - Vozdovac 1.14 7.20 15.00 3:0
Slovakian Super Liga
12:30 Dunajska Streda - FC Nitra 1.22 6.25 9.90 4:0
13:00 Trencin - FK Pohronie 1.43 4.50 6.40 1:0
13:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Senica 1.85 3.40 4.05 2:1
13:00 Sered - Zemplin Michalovce 2.27 3.35 2.93 0:1
Slovenian 1. SNL
12:00 Tabor Sezana - NK Aluminij 3.33 3.37 2.07 0:2
12:50 NK Celje - NS Mura 2.49 3.32 2.65 0:1
15:55 Maribor - NK Triglav 1.13 8.00 14.00 5:1
Spanish Liga Primera
12:00 Alaves - Real Madrid 6.00 4.42 1.52 0:4
15:00 Real Sociedad - Eibar 1.73 3.80 4.80 0:0
17:30 Mallorca - Betis 2.64 3.35 2.68 2:1
20:00 Valencia - Villarreal 2.38 3.43 2.95 0:2
Spanish Liga Segunda
15:00 Alcorcon - Huesca 3.18 2.94 2.40 0:2
15:00 Mirandes - Sporting Gijon 2.35 2.96 3.27 0:2
17:00 Ponferradina - Albacete Balompie 2.17 3.00 3.65 0:1
17:00 Tenerife - Almeria 2.25 3.02 3.40 2:1
20:00 Zaragoza - Girona 2.27 3.23 3.13 1:2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
14:45 Real Oviedo B - Getafe B 1.98 3.33 3.63 1:1
16:00 Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla 1.73 3.72 4.27 2:0
Swiss Challenge League
16:00 Stade Ls Ouchy - Grasshopper 2.83 3.58 2.24 1:2
16:30 Wil - Schaffhausen 2.01 3.55 3.33 1:2
16:30 Kriens - Lausanne 4.43 4.10 1.64 0:3
Swiss Super League
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Zurich 2.82 3.55 2.36 0:2
18:00 Sion - FC Thun 2.26 3.62 2.94 1:1
Turkish Lig 1
11:00 Keciorengucu - Altinordu 1.71 3.45 4.83 2:0
13:30 BB Erzurumspor - Osmanlispor 1.65 3.63 5.05 1:1
16:00 Adanaspor - Bursaspor 3.15 3.42 2.13 2:0
Turkish Super Lig
12:00 Caykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 2.30 3.12 3.18 0:1
12:00 Sivasspor - Kasimpasa 1.65 4.12 4.53 1:0
14:30 Alanyaspor - Ankaragucu 1.33 5.10 8.35 3:0
17:00 Goztepe - Fenerbahce 2.93 3.20 2.40 1:2
Ukrainian Premier League
12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Karpaty Lviv 1.21 6.00 11.25 3:1
12:00 FK Lviv - SK Dnipro-1 2.39 3.20 2.86 0:2
15:00 Vorskla Poltava - Kolos Kovalivka 2.52 3.07 2.81 0:1
Welsh Premier League
14:30 Penybont - Connah's Quay 6.30 4.62 1.42 1:4
14:30 Carmarthen - Bala Town 3.92 4.00 1.74 2:2
14:30 Airbus UK Broughton - The New Saints FC 12.50 7.25 1.16 0:4
14:30 Barry Town - Newtown AFC 1.73 3.85 4.13 2:0