SUNDAY, DECEMBER 1ST, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Argentinian Primera
00:45 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate 4.37 3.32 1.85 2:2
20:10 San Lorenzo - Patronato 1.71 3.45 5.15 1:1
22:40 Godoy Cruz - Talleres 3.25 3.23 2.21 0:2
22:40 Velez Sarsfield - Colon de Santa Fe 1.71 3.37 5.35 1:2
Australian A-League
05:00 Western United FC - Sydney 2.89 3.43 2.36 1:1
07:00 Adelaide United FC - Wellington Phoenix 1.57 4.30 5.30 2:0
Austrian 1st Division
09:30 FC Liefering - FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.12 3.80 2.89 0:1
Austrian Bundesliga
13:30 Admira Wacker - Salzburg 12.25 8.00 1.16 0:3
13:30 Altach - Wolfsberger 3.93 3.83 1.80 2:3
16:00 LASK Linz - Rapid Vienna 1.67 3.90 4.65 0:2
Belarusian Vysshaya Liga
11:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 2.49 3.28 2.67 2:1
11:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FC BATE Borisov 3.13 3.35 2.17 1:2
Belgian First Division A
13:30 Oostende - Anderlecht 3.88 3.72 1.87 1:1
17:00 Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge 1.35 5.20 7.75 2:0
19:00 Kortrijk - Gent 3.92 3.93 1.82 0:3
Belgian First Division B
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk 1.86 3.33 4.10 2:0
Bolivian Profesional Liga
19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Club Aurora 1.67 3.77 4.63 1:1
20:00 Bolivar - Always Ready 1.50 4.38 5.35 0:0
23:30 Oriente Petrolero - Blooming 2.62 3.57 2.39 2:1
Brazilian Serie A
19:00 Goias - Fortaleza CE 1.98 3.43 3.80 1:1
19:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo 2.26 3.20 3.30 0:1
19:00 Avai - Fluminense 5.05 3.53 1.73 2:3
21:00 CS Alagoano - Bahia Salvador BA 3.17 3.12 2.36 2:1
21:00 Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians 1.98 3.23 4.05 2:1
22:00 Santos - Chapecoense SC 1.25 5.70 12.25 2:0
22:00 Gremio RS - Sao Paulo SP 1.83 3.40 4.60 0:1
Bulgarian Pr. League
10:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda FK 1.52 3.88 6.05 0:1
12:30 Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC Dunav Ruse 3.05 3.37 2.20 0:2
16:00 CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad 2.96 3.20 2.33 1:1
Chinese Super League
07:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shenzhen Hongzuan 1.32 5.30 7.45 2:1
07:00 Beijing Gouan - Shandong Luneng 1.37 4.88 6.75 3:0
07:00 Wuhan Zall - Hebei China Fortune FC 1.58 4.12 4.85 2:0
07:00 Jiangsu Suning - Tianjin Quanjian 1.23 6.05 9.65 5:1
07:00 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F 1.56 4.57 4.52 3:0
07:00 Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan 1.84 3.70 3.75 2:1
07:00 Guangzhou Evergrande - Shanghai Shenhua 1.16 7.15 12.75 4:1
07:00 Dalian Yifang - Beijing Renhe 1.48 4.52 5.50 1:0
Croatian 1. HNL
16:30 Hajduk Split - Rijeka 2.16 3.20 3.27 1:0
Croatian 2. HNL
12:30 Rudes - NK Dinamo Zagreb II 2.35 3.23 2.89 1:0
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia 1.65 3.77 4.78 2:1
Cypriot Division 1
15:00 Pafos FC - Doksa Katokopias 1.66 3.55 5.15 1:2
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina 1.49 4.07 6.15 1:0
Czech 1. Liga
13:30 Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice 1.54 4.12 5.55 3:0
13:30 Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 1.26 5.40 11.00 5:0
13:30 FK Jablonec - Ceske Budejovice 1.61 4.10 4.90 2:0
16:00 Slavia Prague - Karvina 1.09 8.70 26.00 5:0
Danish Superliga
10:45 Copenhagen - Brondby IF 1.93 3.70 3.82 1:1
11:00 Randers - Sonderjyske 2.17 3.57 3.25 0:0
13:00 AC Horsens - Odense BK 3.53 3.45 2.10 0:1
15:00 Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus 3.20 3.37 2.27 0:1
17:00 Aalborg BK - Hobro 1.53 4.20 6.35 0:1
Dutch Eerste Divisie
13:30 De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles 1.66 4.15 4.38 0:1
Dutch Eredivisie
11:15 Twente - Ajax 12.25 7.55 1.18 1:3
13:30 Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 1.29 6.05 8.35 4:0
15:45 AZ - VVV Venlo 1.15 7.80 16.25 4:1
15:45 Feyenoord - Zwolle 1.31 5.65 8.40 2:1
Ecuadorian Serie A
00:00 Aucas - Liga Deportiva Universitaria 2.51 3.32 2.63 1:2
20:30 Delfin SC - Macara 2.31 3.18 3.00 2:0
Eng. Premier League
14:00 Wolverhampton - Sheffield United 1.94 3.40 4.35 2:1
14:00 Norwich City - Arsenal 4.20 4.25 1.77 2:2
16:30 Leicester - Everton 1.66 4.02 5.35 0:1
16:30 Manchester United - Aston Villa 1.50 4.53 6.55 0:1
English FA Cup
14:00 Blackpool - Maidstone United 1.27 5.95 10.75 4:0
14:00 Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle 2.33 3.42 3.05 0:2
14:00 Crawley Town - Fleetwood 4.03 3.80 1.86 2:3
14:00 Coventry - Ipswich 2.28 3.28 3.27 2:1
14:00 Exeter - Hartlepool United 1.52 4.27 6.35 0:1
14:00 Northampton Town - Notts County 1.85 3.67 4.22 0:0
14:00 Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers 3.10 3.28 2.36 1:1
14:00 Peterborough United - Dover 1.35 5.25 8.65 3:0
14:00 Rochdale - Boston United 1.47 4.57 6.70 2:0
15:00 Tranmere - Chichester City Utd 1.09 10.50 26.50 3:1
French Ligue 1
14:00 Nantes - Toulouse 1.80 3.50 4.75 1:0
16:00 Rennes - Saint-Etienne 2.00 3.32 4.05 0:2
German 3. Liga
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Meppen 1.74 3.87 4.07 0:0
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1860 Munich 2.02 3.30 3.53 1:1
German Bayernliga
15:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg II - Pullach 1.95 4.15 3.07 2:0
German Bundesliga
14:30 Borussia M'gladbach - Freiburg 1.56 4.43 5.50 1:2
17:00 Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 2.14 3.62 3.27 1:0
German Bundesliga 2
12:30 Heidenheim - Greuther Furth 2.02 3.55 3.52 1:1
12:30 Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld 3.43 3.55 2.05 1:2
12:30 Sandhausen - Stuttgart 3.67 3.43 2.02 0:3
German Regionall. North
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - St. Pauli II 1.94 3.68 3.40 1:0
13:00 TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh 1.76 3.93 3.87 2:1
13:00 Oldenburg - Hannoverscher SC 1.36 5.00 7.00 2:0
German Regionall. Northeast
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - Meuselwitz 3.92 3.72 1.80 2:3
12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Auerbach 2.29 3.48 2.80 1:1
12:30 Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus 4.03 3.75 1.77 1:1
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin 1.95 3.55 3.50 3:0
12:30 Union F?rstenwalde - Optik Rathenow 1.60 4.02 4.88 2:0
German Regionall. Southwest
13:00 Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II 2.23 3.40 2.96 0:1
13:00 Koblenz - FSV Mainz 05 II 4.35 3.63 1.74 2:1
German Regionall. West
13:00 Cologne II - Borussia M?nchengladbach II 2.32 3.62 2.68 0:1
13:00 Homberg - Fortuna Cologne 3.27 3.37 2.09 2:0
Greek Superleague
13:00 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripoli 1.62 3.50 5.70 2:1
15:15 Xanthi - Atromitos 2.75 2.96 2.65 1:3
15:15 Aris Thessaloniki FC - Lamia 1.36 4.33 8.80 1:1
17:30 Olympiakos - PAOK 1.84 3.32 4.28 0:0
Guatemalan Liga Nacional
17:00 Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC 1.96 3.73 3.32 0:1
Hungarian NB 1
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi - Ferencvarosi TC 7.80 5.05 1.33 0:3
Israeli Premier League
18:00 Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa 6.90 4.22 1.43 1:2
18:15 Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem 3.65 3.20 2.03 1:1
Italian Serie A
11:30 Juventus - Sassuolo 1.24 6.20 11.75 2:1
14:00 Inter Milan - SPAL 1.27 5.70 11.75 5:1
14:00 Lazio - Udinese 1.32 5.40 9.25 1:0
14:00 Parma - Milan 3.47 3.35 2.16 0:2
17:00 Napoli - Bologna 1.48 4.57 6.40 4:0
Italian Serie B
14:00 Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia 2.19 3.20 3.45 0:0
14:00 Trapani - Chievo 3.40 3.13 2.24 2:0
20:00 Perugia - Pescara 2.05 3.28 3.73 1:0
Italian Serie C Girone A
14:00 US Alessandria Calcio - Siena 2.62 2.96 2.77 1:1
14:00 Novara - US Pianese 1.75 3.53 4.40 2:1
14:00 Olbia 1905 - SSD Monza 1912 7.55 4.35 1.39 1:5
14:00 Pontedera - US Pergolettese 1.56 3.87 5.50 2:1
16:30 Gozzano - Lecco 2.27 3.10 3.15 1:0
16:30 Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe 3.07 3.03 2.36 1:2
16:30 Pistoiese - Arezzo 2.59 2.92 2.84 0:3
16:30 Renate - Pro Patria 1.93 3.17 4.07 1:1
16:30 Carrarese - Pro Vercelli 2.06 3.18 3.60 2:1
Italian Serie C Girone B
14:00 Sudtirol - Vicenza 2.61 3.00 2.75 0:3
14:00 Gubbio - Padova 3.87 3.17 1.98 1:1
14:00 Carpi - Triestina 1.88 3.28 4.10 2:1
14:00 Modena - VIS Pesaro 2.10 3.15 3.50 1:0
16:30 Fano - Fermana 2.55 2.99 2.83 2:0
16:30 Feralpisalo - Cesena 1.94 3.28 3.87 2:0
16:30 Imolese Calcio - Sambenedettese 2.77 3.10 2.52 0:2
16:30 Reggio Audace - Piacenza 2.08 3.13 3.58 0:0
Italian Serie C Girone C
11:30 SS Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla 1.79 3.45 4.32 0:0
14:00 Catanzaro - Ternana 2.36 3.07 3.02 0:1
14:00 Cavese - Bisceglie 1.88 3.28 4.10 0:0
14:00 Rende - Bari 6.45 4.27 1.45 1:3
14:00 Teramo - Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 2.98 3.07 2.39 1:3
16:30 US Casertana 1908 - Paganese 1.64 3.65 5.15 0:2
16:30 Sicula Leonzio - Vibonese 2.39 3.12 2.94 2:1
16:30 Viterbo Calcio - Avellino 1.82 3.45 4.17 1:1
19:00 Potenza - AZ Picerno 1.64 3.63 5.20 1:0
Italian Serie D
13:30 Foligno - Virtus Flaminia 1.98 3.32 3.65 2:0
13:30 Atletico Porto Santelpidio - Matelica 2.90 3.23 2.35 0:3
13:30 Mezzolara - Progresso Zola Predosa 1.68 3.62 4.83 0:2
13:30 Sasso Marconi - Alfonsine 2.23 3.27 3.07 0:0
13:30 Messina - Real Hyria Nola 1.66 3.77 4.70 1:0
13:30 Trestina - US Follonica Gavorrano 2.17 3.28 3.20 2:1
13:30 Caronnese - Lucchese 1.87 3.37 4.02 2:0
13:30 Chieri - Ligorna 1922 1.58 3.70 5.70 3:1
13:30 Prato - Casale 1.98 3.35 3.62 2:0
13:30 Albalonga - Sangiovannese 2.04 3.20 3.60 2:1
13:30 Latte Dolce Calcio - SS Cassino 1.84 3.63 3.80 0:2
13:30 Vastogirardi - A.C. Sangiustese 1.94 3.50 3.60 2:0
13:30 Savona - Sanremese 2.54 3.37 2.57 0:3
13:30 Vastese Calcio - Olympia Agnonese 2.17 3.42 3.07 2:0
13:30 Avezzano Calcio - Giulianova 2.35 3.17 2.94 2:1
13:30 Forli - Usd Breno 1.94 3.42 3.68 0:1
13:30 AC Crema - Fiorenzuola 3.27 3.37 2.09 0:2
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono - Tritium Calcio 1908 2.28 3.22 3.02 1:1
13:30 Verbania - Borgosesia 2.60 3.20 2.61 1:3
13:30 Campodarsego - Legnago 1.94 3.30 3.83 1:1
13:30 ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio - Real Forte Querceta 2.18 3.17 3.27 2:0
13:30 USD Adriese 1906 - ASD Cartigliano 2.44 3.42 2.65 2:0
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto - Sammaurese 2.11 3.23 3.37 2:1
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi - Aglianese Calcio 1923 2.45 3.17 2.81 0:0
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - Pomezia 2.16 3.18 3.30 2:0
13:30 US Grosseto - Asd Grassina 1.75 3.47 4.50 0:2
13:30 ASD Pineto Calcio - ASD Montegiorgio Calcio 2.15 3.10 3.42 1:0
13:30 Belluno - Chions 1972 2.18 3.37 3.08 0:1
13:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Montebelluna 1.83 3.72 3.80 1:1
13:30 Chioggia - Villafranca 1.47 4.10 6.45 4:0
13:30 Scanzorosciate Calcio - Sondrio Calcio 2.08 3.30 3.35 2:0
13:30 Ambrosiana - A.c. Mestre 2.44 3.37 2.68 1:0
13:30 Ostia Mare - ASD Lanusei Calcio 1.63 3.92 4.78 0:0
13:30 ASD Trastevere - Latina 1.89 3.50 3.77 0:2
13:30 ASD Vis Artena - Muravera 2.19 3.25 3.18 0:0
13:30 Budoni - A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza 2.21 3.30 3.07 0:1
13:30 US Castrovillari - Licata 2.60 3.15 2.65 0:2
13:30 Fidelis Andria - Sorrento 2.54 3.10 2.75 1:1
13:30 Marsala - ASD Cittanovese 2.15 3.33 3.17 2:1
13:30 Team Altamura - Nardo Calcio 1.47 4.60 5.45 3:1
13:30 Troina - Calcio Biancavilla 1990 2.24 3.27 3.05 0:2
13:30 US Ladispoli - Portici 1906 2.71 3.18 2.52 1:1
13:30 Bitonto - Foggia 2.40 3.22 2.83 0:2
13:30 Francavilla 1931 - Casarano Calcio 2.81 3.12 2.48 2:0
13:30 FC Giugliano 1928 - Palermo 5.20 4.35 1.52 1:1
13:30 A.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa - Roccella 2.14 3.27 3.27 2:0
14:00 Fossano Calcio SSD - Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 1.67 3.43 5.25 1:2
14:00 Gelbison Vallo DL - ASD Grumentum Val D'agri 1.90 3.45 3.78 2:0
14:00 US Citta di Fasano - SS Taranto 1927 2.60 3.17 2.63 1:1
14:30 ACD San Tommaso - Citta Di Messina 2.94 3.22 2.33 1:2
Mexican Primera
01:00 Leon - Monarcas Morelia 1.71 3.85 4.25 0:0
03:05 Gallos Blancos Queretaro - Necaxa 1.93 3.45 3.70 0:0
Montenegrin 1. CFL
12:00 Rudar Pljevlja - Kom Podgorica 1.82 3.42 4.18 0:0
12:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac 1.41 4.27 7.30 3:0
14:00 FK Sutjeska - Buducnost Podgorica 2.34 3.10 3.03 0:0
14:00 OFK Titograd - Grbalj Radonovici 1.52 3.73 6.50 2:1
15:00 FK Podgorica - Zeta Golubovci 3.13 2.95 2.37 2:0
New Zealand Premiership
01:00 Hawkes Bay United - Eastern Suburbs 4.73 4.38 1.56 0:3
01:00 Team Wellington - Canterbury United 1.87 3.75 3.58 1:2
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers AFC - Wellington Phoenix 1.86 4.22 3.28 1:1
03:00 Auckland City - Tasman United 1.11 8.40 17.25 3:1
Norwegian Eliteserien
17:00 Mjondalen - Valerenga 1.79 3.93 4.22 1:2
17:00 Lillestrom SK - Sarpsborg 2.68 2.99 2.92 1:1
17:00 Brann - Viking FK 1.83 3.87 4.07 0:0
17:00 Rosenborg BK - Ranheim 1.48 4.95 5.90 4:0
17:00 Tromso IL - Stabaek 1.76 3.97 4.32 0:1
17:00 Molde - Bodo/Glimt 2.03 3.92 3.32 1:0
17:00 Kristiansund BK - Stromsgodset IF 2.95 3.65 2.29 2:0
17:00 Haugesund - Odds BK 2.95 3.42 2.39 2:0
Norwegian Eliteserien Playoffs
14:00 Start - KFUM Oslo 1.78 3.70 4.57 2:0
Paraguayan Primera
23:00 Cerro Porteno - Libertad Asuncion 1.96 3.48 3.53 0:2
23:00 Guarani - Sol de America 1.93 3.57 3.55 1:1
23:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia Asuncion 6.50 4.53 1.42 0:5
Peruvian Primera
20:30 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 2.19 3.37 3.07 1:2
Polish 1 Liga
11:40 RKS Radomiak - GKS Belchatow 1.74 3.73 4.20 1:0
12:30 Warta Poznan - Wigry Suwalki 1.65 3.73 4.87 3:0
14:00 Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 2.81 3.28 2.38 0:1
18:30 Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica 2.96 3.38 2.24 0:2
Polish 2 Liga
11:30 Znicz Pruszkow - Resovia Rzeszow 2.74 3.18 2.49 2:0
12:00 Pogon Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo 1.60 3.83 5.20 3:1
12:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola 2.72 3.30 2.44 2:1
12:05 Bytovia Bytow - GKS Katowice 2.68 3.03 2.65 1:1
Polish Ekstraklasa
11:30 Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok 2.61 3.28 2.69 1:1
14:00 LKS Lodz - KS Cracovia 3.15 3.42 2.22 0:3
16:30 Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk 3.35 3.53 2.09 0:1
Port. Segunda Liga
11:15 Casa Pia Atletico - Nacional 3.98 3.42 1.86 2:3
15:00 Benfica Lisbon B - Mafra 2.12 3.23 3.33 0:2
15:00 FC Porto B - CD Cova Piedade 1.95 3.33 3.75 0:2
Portuguese League U19
18:00 Porto U19 - Gil Vicente U19 1.56 3.82 5.65 2:0
Portuguese Prim. Liga
15:00 Tondela - Belenenses 2.05 3.23 3.82 1:2
17:30 Vitoria Setubal - Vitoria Guimaraes 4.38 3.35 1.88 1:1
20:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Lisbon 4.30 3.38 1.88 2:3
Romanian Liga 1
14:00 FC Chindia Targoviste - FC Clinceni 2.20 3.25 3.25 2:1
17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 4.90 3.43 1.74 0:2
Romanian Liga 2
11:00 Dunarea Calarasi - UTA Arad 2.95 3.27 2.31 1:3
Russian Premier League
11:00 FC Sochi - FC Orenburg 2.95 3.10 2.44 0:1
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow 2.21 3.05 3.45 2:1
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow 1.49 4.10 6.50 0:2
S. African Pr. League
13:30 Amazulu Durban - Maritzburg United 2.63 2.83 2.90 1:2
13:30 Chippa United - Baroka 2.14 2.90 3.72 0:0
S. Korean K-League
06:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang Steelers 1.84 3.52 3.95 0:0
06:00 Daegu - FC Seoul 2.26 3.28 3.00 0:0
06:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gangwon 1.33 5.05 7.70 4:1
Scottish Premiership
12:00 Ross County - Celtic 16.00 7.25 1.15 0:4
15:00 Rangers - Heart of Midlothian 1.21 6.10 12.75 3:1
Serbian Super Liga
14:00 Macva Sabac - Partizan Belgrade 17.50 6.75 1.14 1:5
Slovakian Super Liga
14:00 MSK ?ilina - Slovan Bratislava 3.12 3.40 2.15 2:0
Slovenian 1. SNL
12:00 ASK Bravo - Olimpija Ljubljana 6.30 4.48 1.43 1:5
14:00 Domzale - Rudar Velenje 1.52 3.93 5.90 0:2
Spanish Liga Primera
11:00 Seville - Leganes 1.55 3.95 6.60 3:0
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Granada 1.72 3.38 5.80 0:2
15:00 Espanyol - Osasuna 2.21 3.22 3.50 1:1
17:30 Getafe - Levante 1.65 3.80 5.40 0:2
20:00 Atletico Madrid - Barcelona 2.77 3.23 2.63 2:0
Spanish Liga Segunda
11:00 Fuenlabrada - Cadiz 2.74 2.87 2.81 1:2
15:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano 2.62 3.12 2.72 0:1
17:00 Lugo - Deportivo La Corunya 2.87 3.02 2.56 0:3
17:00 Elche - Racing Santander 1.95 3.18 4.12 0:2
19:00 Extremadura - Las Palmas 2.35 3.15 3.05 1:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1
11:00 Atletico Baleares - Celta Vigo B 1.53 3.93 5.85 2:0
11:00 Coruxo - Santa Eulalia 2.56 3.30 2.59 0:1
11:00 San Sebastian Reyes - UD Las Palmas Atletico 2.46 3.33 2.68 2:1
11:00 UD Ibiza - UD Melilla 1.82 3.52 4.08 1:0
11:00 Sporting Gijon B - CD Las Rozas 2.03 3.45 3.35 0:0
11:00 Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl - CF Rayo Majadahonda 2.20 3.38 3.03 2:1
16:00 Pontevedra - UP Langreo 1.78 3.42 4.43 1:2
16:00 Racing Ferrol - Marino Luanco 1.77 3.32 4.68 2:1
Swiss Challenge League
15:00 Vaduz - Chiasso 1.61 4.22 4.52 3:1
Swiss Super League
15:00 Luzern - St Gallen 2.75 3.55 2.41 1:3
15:00 Lugano - Servette 2.38 3.42 2.88 2:0
15:00 FC Basel - Young Boys 2.48 3.68 2.59 2:0
Turkish Lig 1
11:00 Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor 2.26 3.23 3.05 2:1
11:00 Umraniyespor - Akhisar Bld Spor 1.84 3.40 4.13 1:1
13:30 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor 2.35 3.32 2.84 1:1
16:00 Altay Izmir - Eskisehirspor 1.66 3.80 4.62 0:0
Turkish Super Lig
11:00 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor 2.03 3.30 3.63 1:2
13:30 Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor 1.46 4.28 6.65 4:0
16:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2.25 3.43 2.99 0:0
Ukrainian Premier League
12:00 FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk 14.25 7.20 1.15 0:4
12:00 Desna Chernigov - PFC Oleksandria 2.09 3.22 3.43 0:2
17:30 Olimpik Donetsk - Dynamo Kiev 12.00 6.10 1.20 1:5
Uruguayan Primera
20:00 CA Boston River - Danubio FC 2.11 3.30 3.30 2:0
20:00 Defensor Sporting - CA Progreso 2.66 3.38 2.45 1:1
20:00 Juventud de Las Piedras - Nacional Montevideo 7.40 4.65 1.37 0:2
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - River Plate Montevideo 1.93 3.38 3.75 1:0
20:00 Penarol de Montevideo - Cerro Largo FC 1.75 3.57 4.38 0:0
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Cerro 1.69 3.60 4.75 3:0
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo - Plaza Colonia 2.55 3.38 2.55 2:0
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2.93 3.60 2.17 0:1