TUESDAY, DECEMBER 3RD, 2019 FREE BETTING TIPS


TEAMS ODDS TIP
Home Draw Away
Argentinian Primera
00:10 Union Santa Fe - CA Huracan 1.85 3.23 4.55 0:1
Argentinian Primera B Nacional
00:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Chacarita Juniors 1.56 3.67 6.05 2:0
00:00 Quilmes AC - CA Brown De Adrogue 2.14 2.88 3.77 2:0
00:10 CA Platense - Atletico Atlanta 2.40 2.88 3.17 1:2
00:30 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Independiente Rivadavia 2.40 2.88 3.17 1:1
00:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza - San Martin Tucuman 2.68 2.82 2.84 2:1
00:30 San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Alvarado 2.20 2.93 3.52 2:1
Belgian Cup
19:45 Antwerp - Genk 2.34 3.48 2.80 1:0
Bulgarian Cup
12:30 Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 1948 1.42 4.23 7.20 3:1
15:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2.27 3.40 2.90 2:1
Croatian Cup
16:00 HNK Sibenik - Lokomotiva Zagreb 4.82 3.82 1.64 1:4
EFL Trophy
19:00 Brighton And Hove Albion U21 - Newport 2.23 3.35 2.99 0:2
19:30 Colchester - Stevenage 1.76 3.55 4.35 2:0
19:30 Shrewsbury - Manchester City U21 2.21 3.38 3.02 0:2
19:45 Port Vale - Mansfield 2.30 3.40 2.85 1:2
19:45 Salford City - Wolverhampton 2.16 3.63 2.92 2:0
19:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Coventry 2.85 3.42 2.29 0:1
19:45 Walsall - Chelsea U21 2.87 3.60 2.20 1:1
19:45 Portsmouth - Northampton Town 1.41 4.52 6.80 2:1
Egyptian Cup
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo - Bani Sweif 1.12 7.70 18.50 5:1
Eng. National North
19:45 Farsley Celtic - Brackley 3.03 3.42 2.19 0:3
19:45 Hereford - York City 3.90 3.57 1.84 2:2
19:45 Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead 2.42 3.30 2.76 0:0
19:45 Leamington - Darlington 2.48 3.35 2.65 2:1
Eng. National South
19:45 Hungerford Town FC - Tonbridge Angels 2.46 3.37 2.66 2:0
Eng. Premier League
19:30 Crystal Palace - Bournemouth 2.17 3.50 3.40 0:0
20:15 Burnley - Manchester City 11.00 6.25 1.27 1:5
English FA Trophy
19:45 Alfreton Town FC - Blyth Spartans 1.79 3.83 3.83 2:0
English League 1
19:45 Burton Albion - Southend United 1.35 5.15 7.55 1:0
English National League
19:45 Eastleigh FC - Wrexham 2.01 3.40 3.47 0:1
French Ligue 1
18:00 Brest - Strasbourg 3.18 3.13 2.40 0:2
18:00 Bordeaux - Nimes 1.96 3.33 4.17 2:0
18:00 Angers - Marseille 2.89 3.25 2.53 2:0
20:05 Lyon - Lille 2.05 3.50 3.63 2:0
French Ligue 2
20:00 Niort - Ajaccio 3.37 2.91 2.39 2:1
20:00 Troyes - Rodez Aveyron 1.73 3.43 5.30 1:2
20:00 Le Havre - Le Mans UC 72 1.61 3.75 5.85 1:2
20:00 Auxerre - Valenciennes 1.85 3.27 4.68 0:2
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Clermont Foot 2.95 2.82 2.73 0:1
20:00 Chateauroux - Sochaux 2.83 2.83 2.83 1:3
20:00 Paris FC - Guingamp 2.85 2.93 2.71 2:0
20:00 RC Lens - FC Chambly Oise 1.70 3.47 5.45 0:2
20:00 Orleans - Lorient 4.15 3.28 1.95 1:2
Hungarian Cup
16:00 MTK Budapest FC - Diosgyori Vtk 2.56 3.33 2.56 2:0
19:00 Szeged 2011 - MOL Vidi 9.35 5.15 1.28 1:3
Indonesian Liga 1
08:30 PSS Sleman - Badak Lampung 1.41 4.40 6.90 4:0
11:30 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1.61 3.85 5.05 0:2
Israeli Premier League
17:00 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Raanana 1.77 3.43 4.43 0:0
17:45 Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1.87 3.38 4.00 2:0
18:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Beer Sheva 4.40 3.50 1.76 1:1
Italian Cup
14:00 Cremonese - Empoli 2.62 3.17 2.76 0:2
17:00 Genoa - Ascoli 1.41 4.62 7.50 1:0
20:00 Fiorentina - Cittadella 1.31 5.45 8.80 2:1
N. Irish League Cup
19:45 Crusaders - Institute FC 1.26 5.70 9.10 4:0
19:45 Linfield - Coleraine 1.93 3.75 3.40 2:1
Paraguayan Primera
23:00 Sportivo Luqueno - General Diaz 2.30 3.28 2.94 1:0
Polish Cup
16:45 Legia II Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 10.00 5.80 1.25 0:2
19:45 Gornik Leczna - Legia Warsaw 7.95 4.83 1.36 1:2
Portuguese League Cup
20:15 SC Covilha - Benfica 10.75 5.30 1.27 0:5
Portuguese League U23
11:00 Sporting CP U23 - Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 1.30 5.20 8.45 1:0
11:00 Academica de Coimbra U23 - Leixoes SC U23 2.58 3.10 2.71 1:1
11:45 Estoril Praia U23 - Belenenses U23 1.85 3.35 4.12 0:2
15:00 Feirense U23 - Benfica U23 4.40 3.10 1.89 0:2
15:00 Rio Ave U23 - CD Cova da Piedade U23 1.74 3.27 5.05 2:0
15:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 - Portimonense U23 2.16 3.42 3.08 0:0
15:00 CD Aves U23 - Maritimo U23 1.96 3.43 3.60 1:0
Romanian Liga 1
16:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari 1.63 3.80 5.20 0:1
18:30 Iasi - FCSB 5.70 3.77 1.59 2:1
Scottish Championship
19:45 Ayr - Dunfermline 2.07 3.40 3.32 2:1
Scottish FA Cup
19:45 Brora Rangers - Greenock Morton 4.67 4.15 1.60 1:3
Scottish League 2
19:45 Stenhousemuir - Elgin City 2.64 3.50 2.41 0:3
Turkish Cup
10:00 Fatih Karagumruk - Goztepe 2.72 3.57 2.32 2:0
11:30 Malatyaspor - Keciorengucu 1.47 4.27 6.10 4:0
13:30 Alanyaspor - Adanaspor 1.17 6.55 14.50 3:1
15:30 Kasimpasa Erokspor - Sivasspor 15.00 8.40 1.12 1:5
17:45 Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor 1.34 4.95 7.65 3:0
Welsh Premier League
19:45 The New Saints FC - Carmarthen 1.09 9.55 16.50 4:1
19:45 Cefn Druids - Cardiff Met University 2.54 3.40 2.55 2:0